BEST ALUMNI OF IMS

1. Prince Billawaria, Area Manager, ITC Ltd. (Batch-2001)
2. Mr. Vishal Sharma, Zonal Operational Head, Aircel (Batch-2001)
3. Mr. KameshwarPuri, KPS (Batch-2002)
4. Mr. Veenish Gupta, Branch Operational Head, ICICI Bank (Batch-2003)
5. Mr. Sukhwinder Singh, Branch Sales Manager, ICICI Bank (Batch-2003)
6. Mr. Amit Singh, Business Manager, Cipla Pharmaceuticals (Batch-2008)
7. Mrs. PayalJamwal, Hr-Manager, JamkashVehicleaides (Batch-2008)
8. Mrs. GarimaKohli, HOD Business Studies, BIMTAS (Batch-2008)
9. Mrs. Sona Gupta, KAS-Under Secretary, Kashmir House, Prithviraj Road, Delhi (Batch-2008)
10. Mrs. VineetaBazaz, Assistant Manager, Kotak Mahindra Bank (Batch-2010)
11. Mr. Manish Anand, Area Head J&K, PB & HP-Live Guard Energy Technology (P) Ltd (SAR Group) (Batch-2010)
12. Mr. VivekSason, Asstt. Prof. BIMTAS (Batch-2010)
13. Mr. Aman Gupta, Territory Manager, Cipla Ltd. (Batch-2010)
14. Mr. Samir Mahajan, Probationary Officer, UCO Bank (Batch-2010)
15. Mrs. PriyankaYadav, Sr. Process Executive- Infosys (Batch-2010)
16. Mrs. AmbishaSachdeva, Executive-HR- Future Group (Batch-2010)
17. Mr. AbhinavBhasin, Territory Manager- Aristo Pvt ltd. (Batch-2011)
18. Mr. Aditya Sharma, Senior Executive-sales- Godrej Tyson Foods ltd. (Batch-2011)
19. Mr. Inder Pal Singh, Senior Sales Executive, U-Flex (Batch-2011)
20. Mr. Sudhakar Sharma, Accounts officer- U-flex (Batch-2011)

21.Mr. Tarun Gupta, Customer Relationship officer, Reliance Communications (Batch-2011)
22. Mr. Ankush Sharma, Area Sales Manager, Live Guard Energy Technology (P) Ltd (SAR Group) (Batch-2011)
23. Mr. SushilKoul, Production Planner/PPIC, Raven Bhel Healthcare Pvt Ltd. (Batch-2011)
24. Mr. JatinParihar, Probationary Officer, J&K Bank (Batch-2011)
25. Mr. Harish Raina, Manager-Academic Support, Educamp (Batch-2011)
26. Mr. Bableen Singh Soudan, Branch Manager, HDFC Bank, Chandigarh (Batch-2012)
27. Mr. SamreenaChib, Manager Operations, Infanscybernetic (P) Ltd (Batch-2012)
28. Mr. Vakul Sharma, J&K, Head- Dabur (Batch-2012)
29. Mr. Suresh Kumar Sharma, Sales Manager, Pidilite (Batch-2012)
30. Mr. Pankaj, Senior Sales Executive, Sukam (Batch-2012)
31. Mr. Sandeep Sharma, Sales Manager- SF Sony (Excide) (Batch-2012)
32. Mr. Devinder Sharma, Business Analyst- Prospect Software (Batch-2012)
33. Mr. NitishMahajan, Territory Manager, IntasPharma (Batch-2012)
34. Mr. GaganDubey, Senior Sales Executive, Arise India (P) Ltd (Batch-2012)
35. Mr. HimanshuMahajan, ASM-J&K- Su-kam Power Systems ltd. (Batch-2012)
36.Mr. RohanAnthal, Senior Sales Executive- Live guard Energy Technology (P) Ltd (SAI Group) (Batch-2012)
37. Mr. SimmiBansal, Software Engineer- Tech Aspect (Batch-2012)
38. Ms. Shriya Gupta, Associate Sales Manager, DHLF Pramerica Life Insurance (Batch-2013)
39. Ms. ChristnaBhati, Associate, Wipro (Batch-2013)
40. Ms. Tania Gupta, Associate, Wipro (Batch-2013)
41. Mr. AshishMattoo, Associate, Wipro (Batch-2013)
42. Mr. Vinod Kumar Bhat, BZ Executive- ITC (Batch-2014)
43. Mr. Sourav Gupta, Executive Sales, Cera Sanitary Ware Ltd, Gujarat (Batch-2014)
44. Mr. Gurvinder Singh, Inventory Manager, Kapsons (Batch-2014)
45. Mr. Tanveer Singh, Data Analyst, IBM (Batch-2014)
46. Ms. NAME: Shiny Gautam, Data Analyst, IBM (Batch-2014)
47. Mr. Sahib Singh Rana, Network Engineer, TCS (Batch-2014)
48. Mr. Sunny Balwal, Network Engineer, TCS (Batch-2014)